Trustee Board

Sr. No. Name Designation Photos Contact No.
1 Mr. Sachin Shankar Bhosale President 9850815512
2 Mr. Shankar Sawaleram Bhosale Vice President 09922114232
3 Mrs. Vaishali Bhimraj Kadam Trustee 9479684630
4 Mrs. Anuradha Suresh Mantode Trustee 9028527832
5 Mr. Mahesh Shankar Bhosale Trustee 9309861915
6 Mrs. Lata Shankar Bhosale Treasurer 7350992172
7 Mrs. Vijaya Sachin Bhosale Secretary 9421165489